Wholesale Lumber

Get Full Access

Description

  • Wholesale Lumber is a Building Materials company located in 126 Rutledge Ave, Charleston, South Carolina, United States.
  • location

    Headquarters:126 Rutledge Avenue , Charleston, South Carolina, United States

    More
  • Wholesale Lumber phone

    Phone Number: +1 417-831-4333

  • Wholesale Lumber website

    Website:

  • Wholesale Lumber employees

    Employees:4

  • Wholesale Lumber revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Wholesale Lumber legal name

    Legal Name:Wholesale Lumber

  • Wholesale Lumber's Social Media

    Wholesale Lumber linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 444110  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Senior Vice President for Wholesale Lumber

Janice Conklin

Senior Vice President

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Janice Conklin

Senior Vice President

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Wholesale Lumber

  • Where are Wholesale Lumber's Headquarters?

    Wholesale Lumber's Headquarters are in 126 Rutledge Avenue ,Charleston,South Carolina,United States

  • What is Wholesale Lumber's phone number?

    Wholesale Lumber's phone number is +1 417-831-4333

  • What is Wholesale Lumber's Revenue?

    Wholesale Lumber's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Wholesale Lumber's NAICS code?

    Wholesale Lumber's NAICS code is 444110

  • How many employees are working in Wholesale Lumber

    Wholesale Lumber has 4 employees

  • What is Wholesale Lumber's Industry?

    Wholesale Lumber is in the industry of Building Materials

  • Who is Wholesale Lumber's Senior Vice President?

    Wholesale Lumber's Senior Vice President is Janice Conklin

Company Directory