Whiteoptics Llc

Get Full Access

Description

  • WhiteOptics develops and manufactures the patent-pending WhiteOptics Reflector based on a highly reflective plastic substrate. The reflector is unique in that it has extremely high diffuse reflectance and has greater than 97% reflectance across the visible spectrum, allowing light fixtures to be designed with more efficient light output while the highly diffuse nature of reflection allows the light to be distributed evenly with a low-glare aesthetic.
  • location

    Headquarters:243 G Quigley Boulevard , New Castle, Delaware, United States

    More
  • Whiteoptics Llc phone

    Phone Number: +1 302-476-2055

  • Whiteoptics Llc website

    Website: https://www.whiteoptics.com

  • Whiteoptics Llc employees

    Employees:15

  • Whiteoptics Llc revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Whiteoptics Llc legal name

    Legal Name:Whiteoptics Llc

  • Whiteoptics Llc's Social Media

    Whiteoptics Llc linkedin Whiteoptics Llc twitter
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 999990  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Warehouse Manager for Whiteoptics Llc

Aaron Pinkston

Warehouse Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Aaron Pinkston

Warehouse Manager

Donna Peacock

Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Whiteoptics Llc

  • Where are Whiteoptics Llc's Headquarters?

    Whiteoptics Llc's Headquarters are in 243 G Quigley Boulevard ,New Castle,Delaware,United States

  • What is Whiteoptics Llc's phone number?

    Whiteoptics Llc's phone number is +1 302-476-2055

  • What is Whiteoptics Llc's official website?

    Whiteoptics Llc's official website is https://www.whiteoptics.com

  • What is Whiteoptics Llc's Revenue?

    Whiteoptics Llc's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Whiteoptics Llc's NAICS code?

    Whiteoptics Llc's NAICS code is 999990

  • How many employees are working in Whiteoptics Llc

    Whiteoptics Llc has 15 employees

  • What is Whiteoptics Llc's Industry?

    Whiteoptics Llc is in the industry of Plastics

  • Who is Whiteoptics Llc's Warehouse Manager?

    Whiteoptics Llc's Warehouse Manager is Aaron Pinkston

Company Directory