Svg Real Estate Firm
Get Full AccessDescription
- At SVG, we say why not? When you do what you love, you always have fun and at SVG, we LOVE helping neighbors like you buy and sell everything from starter homes to luxury estates, downtown condos and investment properties. We make it our mission to explore and experience West Michigans many vibrant cities and neighborhoods from the ground level on up so that when you come to us looking for information about the best community to settle into, we have the resources at hand to help you make a sound decision based on your current goals and dreams.From blog posts to videos, professional photographs and detailed market reports, we work every day capture the many characteristics that make West Michigan an amazing place to call home! Weve also established numerous successful partnerships with clients and neighboring industry professionals so that we can provide you with rock solid referrals on those areas of the business that exist outside our office. At SVG, we believe in service through sharing the resources that are given to us to better the lives of our clients, which, in turn, betters the life of our community.So when youre ready to have a conversation about your real estate needs, please give us a call at (616) 439-1927. And please be ready to have just a little bit of fun working with us.Trust us this is what we love to do!
-
Headquarters:10 Straight Avenue Southwest , Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 616-284-1528
-
Website: https://www.svgfirm.com
-
Employees:4
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Svg Real Estate Firm
-
Svg Real Estate Firm's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 531110 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Svg Real Estate Firm
-
Where are Svg Real Estate Firm's Headquarters?
Svg Real Estate Firm's Headquarters are in 10 Straight Avenue Southwest ,Grand Rapids,Michigan,United States
-
What is Svg Real Estate Firm's phone number?
Svg Real Estate Firm's phone number is +1 616-284-1528
-
What is Svg Real Estate Firm's official website?
Svg Real Estate Firm's official website is https://www.svgfirm.com
-
What is Svg Real Estate Firm's Revenue?
Svg Real Estate Firm's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Svg Real Estate Firm's NAICS code?
Svg Real Estate Firm's NAICS code is 531110
-
How many employees are working in Svg Real Estate Firm
Svg Real Estate Firm has 4 employees
-
What is Svg Real Estate Firm's Industry?
Svg Real Estate Firm is in the industry of Real Estate
-
Who is Svg Real Estate Firm's Business Manager?
Svg Real Estate Firm's Business Manager is Jackie Vandertuin

