Louisiana Spirits

Get Full Access

Description

  • location

    Headquarters:20909 Frontage Road , Lacassine, Louisiana, United States

    More
  • Louisiana Spirits phone

    Phone Number: +1 337-588-5800

  • Louisiana Spirits website

    Website: http://bayourum.com

  • Louisiana Spirits employees

    Employees:7

  • Louisiana Spirits revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Louisiana Spirits legal name

    Legal Name:Louisiana Spirits

  • Louisiana Spirits's Social Media

    Louisiana Spirits linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 312112  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Bottling And Supply Chain Manager for Louisiana Spirits

Tyler Harrah

Bottling And Supply Chain Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Tyler Harrah

Bottling And Supply Chain Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Louisiana Spirits

  • Where are Louisiana Spirits's Headquarters?

    Louisiana Spirits's Headquarters are in 20909 Frontage Road ,Lacassine,Louisiana,United States

  • What is Louisiana Spirits's phone number?

    Louisiana Spirits's phone number is +1 337-588-5800

  • What is Louisiana Spirits's official website?

    Louisiana Spirits's official website is http://bayourum.com

  • What is Louisiana Spirits's Revenue?

    Louisiana Spirits's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Louisiana Spirits's NAICS code?

    Louisiana Spirits's NAICS code is 312112

  • How many employees are working in Louisiana Spirits

    Louisiana Spirits has 7 employees

  • What is Louisiana Spirits's Industry?

    Louisiana Spirits is in the industry of Food Production

  • Who is Louisiana Spirits's Bottling And Supply Chain Manager?

    Louisiana Spirits's Bottling And Supply Chain Manager is Tyler Harrah

Company Directory