Look Technologies, Llc
Get Full AccessDescription
- Look Technologies employs the latest in Remote Visual Inspection (RVI) borescope technology to provide customers with a look into some of the innermost areas of their plants. Combining state of the art RVI equipment such as robotic cameras, push-cameras and video borescopes, along with our deep applications knowledge and experience, we provide a safe, cost effective alternative to disassembly and unnecessary confined space entries.
-
Headquarters:110 Timbercrest Road , West Lafayette, Indiana, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 217-419-5641
-
Website: https://www.lookrvi.com
-
Employees:5
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Look Technologies, Llc
-
Look Technologies, Llc's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 312230 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Look Technologies, Llc
-
Where are Look Technologies, Llc's Headquarters?
Look Technologies, Llc's Headquarters are in 110 Timbercrest Road ,West Lafayette,Indiana,United States
-
What is Look Technologies, Llc's phone number?
Look Technologies, Llc's phone number is +1 217-419-5641
-
What is Look Technologies, Llc's official website?
Look Technologies, Llc's official website is https://www.lookrvi.com
-
What is Look Technologies, Llc's Revenue?
Look Technologies, Llc's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Look Technologies, Llc's NAICS code?
Look Technologies, Llc's NAICS code is 312230
-
How many employees are working in Look Technologies, Llc
Look Technologies, Llc has 5 employees
-
What is Look Technologies, Llc's Industry?
Look Technologies, Llc is in the industry of Oil & Energy
-
Who is Look Technologies, Llc's Sales And Service Representative And Inventory Manager?
Look Technologies, Llc's Sales And Service Representative And Inventory Manager is Reid Washington

