Matthey Automotive

Get Full Access

Description

  • Best auto repair shop in Collingswood, NJ. We offer quality automotive repair, diesel engine repair, brake pad replacement and maintenance services by ASE certified technicians.
  • location

    Headquarters:100 Crescent Boulevard , Collingswood, New Jersey, United States

    More
  • Matthey Automotive phone

    Phone Number: +1 856-854-9718

  • Matthey Automotive website

    Website: https://www.mattheyautomotive.com

  • Matthey Automotive employees

    Employees:10

  • Matthey Automotive revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Matthey Automotive legal name

    Legal Name:Matthey Automotive

  • Matthey Automotive's Social Media

    Matthey Automotive linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 447190  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

CEO for Matthey Automotive

Jud Matthey

President And Chief Executive Officer

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Bob Matthey

Manager

Kevin Czajkowski

Service Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Matthey Automotive

  • Where are Matthey Automotive's Headquarters?

    Matthey Automotive's Headquarters are in 100 Crescent Boulevard ,Collingswood,New Jersey,United States

  • What is Matthey Automotive's phone number?

    Matthey Automotive's phone number is +1 856-854-9718

  • What is Matthey Automotive's official website?

    Matthey Automotive's official website is https://www.mattheyautomotive.com

  • What is Matthey Automotive's Revenue?

    Matthey Automotive's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Matthey Automotive's NAICS code?

    Matthey Automotive's NAICS code is 447190

  • How many employees are working in Matthey Automotive

    Matthey Automotive has 10 employees

  • What is Matthey Automotive's Industry?

    Matthey Automotive is in the industry of Automotive

  • Who is Matthey Automotive's CEO?

    Matthey Automotive's CEO is Jud Matthey

Company Directory