Intelliber Technologies, Inc

Get Full Access

Description

  • Intelliber is an early stage, invention focused technology firm working on Artificial intelligence, machine learning, IoT, Cyber Security, Cloud Computing, Big Data, Robotics Automation and Business Intelligence driven SaaS Products. We are home to the world's 1st AI Based networking/SaaS/productivity/Marketing/Analytics platform; Socialyk which offers default marketing research, intelligence, survey etc within the productivity and SaaS driven AI domain. We also happen to be the 332nd best entrepreneurial company in America by Entrepreneur magazine.Our Second product; Convask is a full-funnel marketing, project and operations management focused enterprise networking and productivity platform inclusive of workforce management, own sales force, incentive compensation, call planning and Maps tools apart from various other features.Contentuals; our digital focused news, events and research platform offers content marketing, events access, content intelligence and content focused analytics to businesses across the world.Intelliber has been well covered by media houses like VC Circle, Techcircle, Iamwire, YourStory, Bloomberg, Estrade and The CEO Magazine. We were recently on the cover page of The CEO Magazine for its Feb 2016 edition and the digital version is available on Magzter. We were also awarded as one of the 50 most promising companies in USA by CIO Review in 2014 and The Best Business in Queens County in New York in 2015.
  • location

    Headquarters:9412 85th Road , Woodhaven, New York, United States

    More
  • Intelliber Technologies, Inc phone

    Phone Number: +1 866-214-7156

  • Intelliber Technologies, Inc website

    Website:

  • Intelliber Technologies, Inc employees

    Employees:18

  • Intelliber Technologies, Inc revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Intelliber Technologies, Inc legal name

    Legal Name:Intelliber Technologies, Inc

  • Intelliber Technologies, Inc's Social Media

    Intelliber Technologies, Inc linkedin Intelliber Technologies, Inc facebook Intelliber Technologies, Inc twitter
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 541810  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Global User Acquisition And Engagement Manager for Intelliber Technologies, Inc

Lopa Mudra

Global User Acquisition And Engagement Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Lopa Mudra

Global User Acquisition And Engagement Manager

Geetanjali Pandey

Human Resources Manager

Prity Chandra

Seo Analyst And Manager

Rashmi Sharma

Marketing Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Intelliber Technologies, Inc

  • Where are Intelliber Technologies, Inc's Headquarters?

    Intelliber Technologies, Inc's Headquarters are in 9412 85th Road ,Woodhaven,New York,United States

  • What is Intelliber Technologies, Inc's phone number?

    Intelliber Technologies, Inc's phone number is +1 866-214-7156

  • What is Intelliber Technologies, Inc's Revenue?

    Intelliber Technologies, Inc's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Intelliber Technologies, Inc's NAICS code?

    Intelliber Technologies, Inc's NAICS code is 541810

  • How many employees are working in Intelliber Technologies, Inc

    Intelliber Technologies, Inc has 18 employees

  • What is Intelliber Technologies, Inc's Industry?

    Intelliber Technologies, Inc is in the industry of Information Technology And Services

  • Who is Intelliber Technologies, Inc's Global User Acquisition And Engagement Manager?

    Intelliber Technologies, Inc's Global User Acquisition And Engagement Manager is Lopa Mudra

  • Who is Intelliber Technologies, Inc's Human Resources Manager?

    Intelliber Technologies, Inc's Human Resources Manager is Geetanjali Pandey

Company Directory