Md Electrical Llc
Get Full AccessDescription
- Electrical MD has been serving the Washington DC area for over 15 years with professional home electrical services.
-
Headquarters:223 Canal St #4, Shelton, Connecticut, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 203-924-6000
-
Website: https://www.electrical-md.com
-
Employees:10
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Md Electrical Llc
-
Md Electrical Llc's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 238210 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Md Electrical Llc
-
Where are Md Electrical Llc's Headquarters?
Md Electrical Llc's Headquarters are in 223 Canal St #4,Shelton,Connecticut,United States
-
What is Md Electrical Llc's phone number?
Md Electrical Llc's phone number is +1 203-924-6000
-
What is Md Electrical Llc's official website?
Md Electrical Llc's official website is https://www.electrical-md.com
-
What is Md Electrical Llc's Revenue?
Md Electrical Llc's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Md Electrical Llc's NAICS code?
Md Electrical Llc's NAICS code is 238210
-
How many employees are working in Md Electrical Llc
Md Electrical Llc has 10 employees
-
What is Md Electrical Llc's Industry?
Md Electrical Llc is in the industry of Electrical/Electronic Manufacturing

