Reconstruct Inc.
Get Full AccessDescription
- Reconstruct uses Your Visual Data to Improve Planning, Coordination and Communication on Your Jobsites. Our web-based platform continuously reconstructs and visualizes Reality directly within 4D BIM, measures progress and productivity, and analyzes risk for delay. By putting schedule tasks and project performance data in a visual context for the entire team and mapping Reality to Plan, our platform provides transparency in project execution and helps project teams better plan, coordinate, and communicate.
-
Headquarters:750 Menlo Avenue , Menlo Park, California, United States
More -
Phone Number:
-
Website: https://www.reconstructinc.com
-
Employees:46
-
Revenue:$10 - 50M
-
Legal Name:Reconstruct Inc.
-
Reconstruct Inc.'s Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 236116 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Reconstruct Inc.
-
Where are Reconstruct Inc.'s Headquarters?
Reconstruct Inc.'s Headquarters are in 750 Menlo Avenue ,Menlo Park,California,United States
-
What is Reconstruct Inc.'s official website?
Reconstruct Inc.'s official website is https://www.reconstructinc.com
-
What is Reconstruct Inc.'s Revenue?
Reconstruct Inc.'s revenue is $10 - 50M
-
What is Reconstruct Inc.'s NAICS code?
Reconstruct Inc.'s NAICS code is 236116
-
How many employees are working in Reconstruct Inc.
Reconstruct Inc. has 46 employees
-
What is Reconstruct Inc.'s Industry?
Reconstruct Inc. is in the industry of Construction
-
Who is Reconstruct Inc.'s Chief Science Officer?
Reconstruct Inc.'s Chief Science Officer is Derek Hoiem
-
Who is Reconstruct Inc.'s Owner?
Reconstruct Inc.'s Owner is David Holloway

