Town Of Gilford Nh

Get Full Access

Description

Person level website identification

Waterfront Director for Town Of Gilford Nh

Tracie Bettez

Waterfront Director

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Tracie Bettez

Waterfront Director

Geoff Ruggles

Finance Director

John Ayer

Director Of Planning And Land Use

Meghan Theriault

Director Of Public Works

Dee Chitty

Cemetery Trustee And Bldgs-N-Grnds Supervisor

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Town Of Gilford Nh

  • What is Town Of Gilford Nh's official website?

    Town Of Gilford Nh's official website is https://www.gilfordnh.org

  • What is Town Of Gilford Nh's Revenue?

    Town Of Gilford Nh's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Town Of Gilford Nh's NAICS code?

    Town Of Gilford Nh's NAICS code is 921190

  • How many employees are working in Town Of Gilford Nh

    Town Of Gilford Nh has 14 employees

  • What is Town Of Gilford Nh's Industry?

    Town Of Gilford Nh is in the industry of Government Administration

  • Who is Town Of Gilford Nh's Waterfront Director?

    Town Of Gilford Nh's Waterfront Director is Tracie Bettez

  • Who is Town Of Gilford Nh's Finance Director?

    Town Of Gilford Nh's Finance Director is Geoff Ruggles

  • Who is Town Of Gilford Nh's Director Of Planning And Land Use?

    Town Of Gilford Nh's Director Of Planning And Land Use is John Ayer

Company Directory