Akshar It Solutions Llc

Get Full Access

Description

Person level website identification

Vice President Of Business Development for Akshar It Solutions Llc

Peter Siamas

Vice President Of Business Development

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Peter Siamas

Vice President Of Business Development

Narayan Sharma

Managing Director

Shalin Rathod

Director Global Recruitment

Shalin

Director Global Talent Acquisition

Sahaj Anand

Head Of Global Operations

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Akshar It Solutions Llc

  • Where are Akshar It Solutions Llc's Headquarters?

    Akshar It Solutions Llc's Headquarters are in 5904 Jessamine Street ,Houston,Texas,United States

  • What is Akshar It Solutions Llc's official website?

    Akshar It Solutions Llc's official website is http://www.akshar-it.com

  • What is Akshar It Solutions Llc's Revenue?

    Akshar It Solutions Llc's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Akshar It Solutions Llc's NAICS code?

    Akshar It Solutions Llc's NAICS code is 541511

  • How many employees are working in Akshar It Solutions Llc

    Akshar It Solutions Llc has 5 employees

  • What is Akshar It Solutions Llc's Industry?

    Akshar It Solutions Llc is in the industry of Information Technology And Services

  • Who is Akshar It Solutions Llc's Vice President Of Business Development?

    Akshar It Solutions Llc's Vice President Of Business Development is Peter Siamas

  • Who is Akshar It Solutions Llc's Managing Director?

    Akshar It Solutions Llc's Managing Director is Narayan Sharma

Company Directory