Blue Skys Holdings Llc
Get Full AccessDescription
- Blue Skys Holdings, LLCToday's Strategies for Tomorrow's Business Solutions.Blue Skys Holdings, LLC proudly serves as a management and strategy consultancy and advisory, providing companies and its executive management with leadership, execution and business strategies to support business development and deal flow in trending and growth markets for public and private businesses, investment groups, entrepreneurs and startups throughout North America, Australia, Europe and Indonesia.Blue Skys' provides experience to businesses seeking technology, product or services commercialization, monetization and business consulting serving oil, gas, energy, chemical and environmental industries and markets. Our primary focus is providing innovative and emerging technologies for natural gas energy solutions and offering gas capture and cryogenic liquefaction, production, distribution, fueling and field applications to support virtual pipeline strategies for pipeline gas, stranded well gas and flare gas. Blue Skys AllianceThough our global industry experience and valued business relationships, we proudly offer a collective of leadership, expertise, cooperatives and partnerships for consulting, technologies and solutions. We provide business and scientific industry expertise through senior management, advisors, consultants and providers in engineering, manufacturing, construction, operations, training, health, safety & environmental, regulatory compliance and permitting, policy and professional services. Blue Skys Alliance industry experts and partners serve respectfully as Committee Members for the US NFPA National Fire Protection Association for NFPA 59A (LNG), NFPA 58/59 (LPG), NFPA 52/57 (NGVs) and Canada CSA Z-276 (LNG), USCG United States Coast Guard LNG Committee, Oil & Gas Commission of British Columbia, FERC Qualified Professionals, LNG Terminal Experts and various distinguished affiliations with international associations and organizations.
-
Headquarters: , Houston, Texas, United States
More -
Phone Number:
-
Website: https://www.blueskysholdings.com
-
Employees:2
-
Revenue:$0 - 1M
-
Legal Name:Blue Skys Holdings Llc
-
Blue Skys Holdings Llc's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 213112 |
Show More
View Employees
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Blue Skys Holdings Llc
-
What is Blue Skys Holdings Llc's official website?
Blue Skys Holdings Llc's official website is https://www.blueskysholdings.com
-
What is Blue Skys Holdings Llc's Revenue?
Blue Skys Holdings Llc's revenue is $0 - 1M
-
What is Blue Skys Holdings Llc's NAICS code?
Blue Skys Holdings Llc's NAICS code is 213112
-
How many employees are working in Blue Skys Holdings Llc
Blue Skys Holdings Llc has 2 employees
-
What is Blue Skys Holdings Llc's Industry?
Blue Skys Holdings Llc is in the industry of Oil & Energy
-
Who is Blue Skys Holdings Llc's CEO?
Blue Skys Holdings Llc's CEO is Fred Reyes

