Mark Batty Publisher
Get Full AccessDescription
- Mark Batty Publisher is an independent publisher dedicated to making distinctive books on the visual art of communicating, showcasing the visual power and innovation of contemporary culture in all of its varied poses. Today, the visual comes at us from more places than ever, and its dissemination is faster and more advanced every year. Books from Mark Batty Publisher capture this acceleration on the pages of every book. Affordable, well designed, thoughtfully created, and produced to last, MBP books are artful products that readers want to hold onto forever.
-
Headquarters:68 Jay St Ste 410, Brooklyn, New York, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 718-834-8000
-
Website: http://www.markbattypublisher.com/
-
Employees:2
-
Revenue:$0 - 1M
-
Legal Name:Mark Batty Publisher
-
Mark Batty Publisher's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 511120 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Mark Batty Publisher
-
Where are Mark Batty Publisher's Headquarters?
Mark Batty Publisher's Headquarters are in 68 Jay St Ste 410,Brooklyn,New York,United States
-
What is Mark Batty Publisher's phone number?
Mark Batty Publisher's phone number is +1 718-834-8000
-
What is Mark Batty Publisher's official website?
Mark Batty Publisher's official website is http://www.markbattypublisher.com/
-
What is Mark Batty Publisher's Revenue?
Mark Batty Publisher's revenue is $0 - 1M
-
What is Mark Batty Publisher's NAICS code?
Mark Batty Publisher's NAICS code is 511120
-
How many employees are working in Mark Batty Publisher
Mark Batty Publisher has 2 employees
-
What is Mark Batty Publisher's Industry?
Mark Batty Publisher is in the industry of Publishing
-
Who is Mark Batty Publisher's Owner?
Mark Batty Publisher's Owner is Mark Batty

