Peanut Robotics

Get Full Access

Description

Person level website identification

CEO for Peanut Robotics

Joe Augenbraun

Chief Executive Officer

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Ashis Ghosh

Co-Founder

Tina Kao

Lead Mechanical Engineer

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Peanut Robotics

  • What is Peanut Robotics's official website?

    Peanut Robotics's official website is https://www.peanutrobotics.com

  • What is Peanut Robotics's Revenue?

    Peanut Robotics's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Peanut Robotics's NAICS code?

    Peanut Robotics's NAICS code is 541511

  • How many employees are working in Peanut Robotics

    Peanut Robotics has 5 employees

  • What is Peanut Robotics's Industry?

    Peanut Robotics is in the industry of Information Technology And Services

  • Who is Peanut Robotics's CEO?

    Peanut Robotics's CEO is Joe Augenbraun

  • Who is Peanut Robotics's Co-Founder?

    Peanut Robotics's Co-Founder is Ashis Ghosh

  • Who is Peanut Robotics's Lead Mechanical Engineer?

    Peanut Robotics's Lead Mechanical Engineer is Tina Kao

Company Directory