Realty And Associates
Get Full AccessDescription
- Realty and Associates is a small family owned Real Estate Brokerage specializing in helping people make some of the largest financial decisions of their lifetime. It's an awesome responsibililty as well as opportunity to gain the trust and confidence clients during such important decisions and transactions. . In 2004 after three different airline furloughs, Luan felt God was trying to tell her something...so having been involved in real estate as a licensed agent back in the 1900's, she investigated the possibility of re-entering the real estate world. The successful conclusion of that investigation has led to what is known today as Realty and Associates. Today, Jim and Luan as husband and wife, run the company from their home in the South County area of St. Louis, MO. It's been a God thing from the start and continues to be a blessing in Jim and Luan's life as well as the lives of those that they come into contact with. Our mission statement is short: to serve orto be of service That is the one word mission statement of the company. Service.We do it as a profession as well as a passion.
-
Headquarters:5155 Lemay Ferry Road , St. Louis, Missouri, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 314-930-3033
-
Website: https://www.realtyandassociates.com
-
Employees:4
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Realty And Associates
-
Realty And Associates's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 531110 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Realty And Associates
-
Where are Realty And Associates's Headquarters?
Realty And Associates's Headquarters are in 5155 Lemay Ferry Road ,St. Louis,Missouri,United States
-
What is Realty And Associates's phone number?
Realty And Associates's phone number is +1 314-930-3033
-
What is Realty And Associates's official website?
Realty And Associates's official website is https://www.realtyandassociates.com
-
What is Realty And Associates's Revenue?
Realty And Associates's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Realty And Associates's NAICS code?
Realty And Associates's NAICS code is 531110
-
How many employees are working in Realty And Associates
Realty And Associates has 4 employees
-
What is Realty And Associates's Industry?
Realty And Associates is in the industry of Real Estate
-
Who is Realty And Associates's Broker And Owner?
Realty And Associates's Broker And Owner is Luan Meredith

