Bailey Banks & Biddle

Get Full Access

Description

  • Bailey Banks & Biddle | 1,236 followers on LinkedIn | Bailey Banks & Biddle is leading the fine jewelry business forward into the twenty-first century and beyond by providing a jewelry shopping experience that appeals to the needs and desires of today's sophisticated buyers. Customers have access to the best possible prices on diamonds, the latest settings and pieces from todays top jewelry designers.
  • location

    Headquarters:6201 East Oltorf Street Suite 650, Austin, Texas, United States

    More
  • Bailey Banks & Biddle phone

    Phone Number: +1 800-651-4222

  • Bailey Banks & Biddle website

    Website: https://www.baileybanksandbiddle.com

  • Bailey Banks & Biddle employees

    Employees:61

  • Bailey Banks & Biddle revenue

    Revenue:$10 - 50M

  • Bailey Banks & Biddle legal name

    Legal Name:Bailey Banks & Biddle

  • Bailey Banks & Biddle's Social Media

    Bailey Banks & Biddle linkedin Bailey Banks & Biddle facebook Bailey Banks & Biddle twitter
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 448310  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Sales Manager for Bailey Banks & Biddle

Christopher Arning

Sales Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Christopher Arning

Sales Manager

Paul Cote

Store Manager

Pam Vanderwaal

Senior Manager Public Relations And Events

Jeffrey Lozier

General Manager

Stephanie Perez

Operations Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Bailey Banks & Biddle

  • Where are Bailey Banks & Biddle's Headquarters?

    Bailey Banks & Biddle's Headquarters are in 6201 East Oltorf Street Suite 650,Austin,Texas,United States

  • What is Bailey Banks & Biddle's phone number?

    Bailey Banks & Biddle's phone number is +1 800-651-4222

  • What is Bailey Banks & Biddle's official website?

    Bailey Banks & Biddle's official website is https://www.baileybanksandbiddle.com

  • What is Bailey Banks & Biddle's Revenue?

    Bailey Banks & Biddle's revenue is $10 - 50M

  • What is Bailey Banks & Biddle's NAICS code?

    Bailey Banks & Biddle's NAICS code is 448310

  • How many employees are working in Bailey Banks & Biddle

    Bailey Banks & Biddle has 61 employees

  • What is Bailey Banks & Biddle's Industry?

    Bailey Banks & Biddle is in the industry of Retail

  • Who is Bailey Banks & Biddle's Sales Manager?

    Bailey Banks & Biddle's Sales Manager is Christopher Arning

Company Directory