Opis And Associates
Get Full AccessDescription
- CREATING BUNDLED SOLUTIONS FOR THEOFFICE PRODUCT AND IMAGING INDUSTRYWe provide custom sales/marketing solutions to select office product dealers on a regional/national basis. By distinguishing your companys strengths and product offering to numerous channel partners, we create a platform to launch a new account acquisition program that will increase sales in existing markets without the fixed cost of additional overhead.Our job is to facilitate an efficient and profitable process to take advantage of cross-selling through the independent office imaging channel. With connections to all the major key decision makers in the southeast region, OPIS is an cost-effective solution that provides sales/marketing coverage with informed and connected representation without the associated resource demand necessary to grow your business.Knowledgeable associates, steadfast work ethics, technological sophistication, reliable dealer relationships, persistent end user marketing and consistent communication characterize our business strategy.Twelve associates are supported by our inside administrative staff which provides coverage in the following states: Alabama, Arkansas, northern California, Florida, Georgia, Kentucky, Louisiana, Mississippi, North Carolina, southern Ohio, South Carolina, Tennessee and southern Virginia.By partnering with OPIS and associates as your regional representative, you gain more feet on the street dedicated to your success.
-
Headquarters: , Atlanta, Georgia, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 877-976-9510
-
Website: https://www.opisandassociates.com
-
Employees:0
-
Revenue:
-
Legal Name:Opis And Associates
-
Opis And Associates's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 312230 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Opis And Associates
-
What is Opis And Associates's phone number?
Opis And Associates's phone number is +1 877-976-9510
-
What is Opis And Associates's official website?
Opis And Associates's official website is https://www.opisandassociates.com
-
What is Opis And Associates's NAICS code?
Opis And Associates's NAICS code is 312230
-
What is Opis And Associates's Industry?
Opis And Associates is in the industry of Business Supplies And Equipment

