Orbis Technologies, Inc.

Get Full Access

Description

  • Orbis Technologies, Inc. is a recognized leader in engineering specialized software and cloud analytic tools and technologies. Headquartered in Annapolis, MD, our award-winning company provides a distinguished team of technologists and developers to assist commercial and government clients with near-Internet sized data integration challenges. Orbis offers a range of discriminating cloud-based products and enterprise services. Please visit our company website to learn more about Orbis and to view our current job postings.
  • location

    Headquarters:180 Admiral Cochrane Drive , Annapolis, Maryland, United States

    More
  • Orbis Technologies, Inc. phone

    Phone Number: +1 443-569-6720

  • Orbis Technologies, Inc. website

    Website:

  • Orbis Technologies, Inc. employees

    Employees:32

  • Orbis Technologies, Inc. revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Orbis Technologies, Inc. legal name

    Legal Name:Orbis Technologies, Inc.

  • Orbis Technologies, Inc.'s Social Media

    Orbis Technologies, Inc. linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 541618  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

for Orbis Technologies, Inc.

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Orbis Technologies, Inc.

  • Where are Orbis Technologies, Inc.'s Headquarters?

    Orbis Technologies, Inc.'s Headquarters are in 180 Admiral Cochrane Drive ,Annapolis,Maryland,United States

  • What is Orbis Technologies, Inc.'s phone number?

    Orbis Technologies, Inc.'s phone number is +1 443-569-6720

  • What is Orbis Technologies, Inc.'s Revenue?

    Orbis Technologies, Inc.'s revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Orbis Technologies, Inc.'s NAICS code?

    Orbis Technologies, Inc.'s NAICS code is 541618

  • How many employees are working in Orbis Technologies, Inc.

    Orbis Technologies, Inc. has 32 employees

  • What is Orbis Technologies, Inc.'s Industry?

    Orbis Technologies, Inc. is in the industry of Computer Software

Company Directory