Knox & Dimone, Llc
Get Full AccessDescription
- At Knox & Dimone LLC, our clients' finances are our primary focus. With over thirty years in professional practice, KDLLLC partners provide clients with decades of knowledge, experience and service. Our clients' trust is our most valued asset. At KDLLLC, we provide comprehensive CPA services including tax management, planning and preparation, strategic business planning and advisory, and general accounting services. Depend on us for timely, professional results and outstanding service.Knox & Dimone, LLC is a member of the American Institute of Certified Public Accountants and the Oregon Society of Certified Public Accountants. Membership in these organizations is voluntary and requires a commitment to the highest standards of professional practice. In addition, every three years, KDLLLC is reviewed by an independent accounting firm to determine if quality controls are applied in conformity with AICPA Quality Control Standards. KDLLLC has successfully completed all peer reviews to date.Our success is measured by your satisfaction.Our goal is to be our clients trusted advisor in tax, business and wealth management.
-
Headquarters:10300 Southwest Greenburg Road Suite 540, Portland, Oregon, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 503-293-0093
-
Website: https://www.kdlllc.com
-
Employees:8
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Knox & Dimone, Llc
-
Knox & Dimone, Llc's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 541219 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Knox & Dimone, Llc
-
Where are Knox & Dimone, Llc's Headquarters?
Knox & Dimone, Llc's Headquarters are in 10300 Southwest Greenburg Road Suite 540,Portland,Oregon,United States
-
What is Knox & Dimone, Llc's phone number?
Knox & Dimone, Llc's phone number is +1 503-293-0093
-
What is Knox & Dimone, Llc's official website?
Knox & Dimone, Llc's official website is https://www.kdlllc.com
-
What is Knox & Dimone, Llc's Revenue?
Knox & Dimone, Llc's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Knox & Dimone, Llc's NAICS code?
Knox & Dimone, Llc's NAICS code is 541219
-
How many employees are working in Knox & Dimone, Llc
Knox & Dimone, Llc has 8 employees
-
What is Knox & Dimone, Llc's Industry?
Knox & Dimone, Llc is in the industry of Accounting
-
Who is Knox & Dimone, Llc's Manager?
Knox & Dimone, Llc's Manager is Libby Jaworski

