Caddy Marketing And Communications
Get Full AccessDescription
- Founded in 2009, Caddy Marketing and Communications, Inc. (CMAC) is a a full-service marketing, PR, and social media consulting firm firm specializing in the development and execution of high-impact, cost-effective strategies for small and mid-sized businesses (SMBs) operating in different industry sectors.Based in Camarillo, California, the company is owned and managed by Keith R. Pillow, a Ventura County native and long-time marketing and communications professional with almost 20 years of agency and client-side experience in a broad spectrum of sectors. These domains include the professional services, technology, consumer products, non-profit sports, entertainment, media, manufacturing, retail, cable and telecommunications, travel and hospitality, and aerospace and defense industries.CMAC provides a wide range of marketing guidance and related services, including message platform development; corporate, product, and service positioning; branding strategy; print, broadcast, and online advertising consulting and design; PR programs; and social media and digitial marketing strategies, to name a few.
-
Headquarters:645 Lantana Street , Camarillo, California, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 805-389-1815
-
Website: https://www.caddymarketingonline.com
-
Employees:1
-
Revenue:$0 - 1M
-
Legal Name:Caddy Marketing And Communications
-
Caddy Marketing And Communications's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 541810 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Caddy Marketing And Communications
-
Where are Caddy Marketing And Communications's Headquarters?
Caddy Marketing And Communications's Headquarters are in 645 Lantana Street ,Camarillo,California,United States
-
What is Caddy Marketing And Communications's phone number?
Caddy Marketing And Communications's phone number is +1 805-389-1815
-
What is Caddy Marketing And Communications's official website?
Caddy Marketing And Communications's official website is https://www.caddymarketingonline.com
-
What is Caddy Marketing And Communications's Revenue?
Caddy Marketing And Communications's revenue is $0 - 1M
-
What is Caddy Marketing And Communications's NAICS code?
Caddy Marketing And Communications's NAICS code is 541810
-
How many employees are working in Caddy Marketing And Communications
Caddy Marketing And Communications has 1 employees
-
What is Caddy Marketing And Communications's Industry?
Caddy Marketing And Communications is in the industry of Marketing And Advertising

