Peake Media

Get Full Access

Description

  • Welcome to Peake Media, where we are dedicated to educating and empowering health and fitness professionals. Peake Media represents three growing trade publications, Club Solutions Magazine, for health club professionals, Box Pro Magazine, for Affiliates in the CrossFit sector, and Campus Rec Magazine, launching in September 2015 for directors and decision makers in the college and university recreation industry.
  • location

    Headquarters:211 Townepark Circle Suite 200, Louisville, Kentucky, United States

    More
  • Peake Media phone

    Phone Number: +1 502-254-7021

  • Peake Media website

    Website: https://www.peakemedia.com

  • Peake Media employees

    Employees:12

  • Peake Media revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Peake Media legal name

    Legal Name:Peake Media

  • Peake Media's Social Media

    Peake Media linkedin Peake Media twitter
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 541613  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

President And Co-Founder for Peake Media

Rico Francis

President And Co-Founder

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Rico Francis

President And Co-Founder

Shawn Mcdonald

Publisher And Co-Founder

Tim Adkins

Vice President Of Media

Kyle Dyer

Creative Director

Carrie Yeiser

Senior Director Of Events And Marketing

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Peake Media

  • Where are Peake Media's Headquarters?

    Peake Media's Headquarters are in 211 Townepark Circle Suite 200,Louisville,Kentucky,United States

  • What is Peake Media's phone number?

    Peake Media's phone number is +1 502-254-7021

  • What is Peake Media's official website?

    Peake Media's official website is https://www.peakemedia.com

  • What is Peake Media's Revenue?

    Peake Media's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Peake Media's NAICS code?

    Peake Media's NAICS code is 541613

  • How many employees are working in Peake Media

    Peake Media has 12 employees

  • What is Peake Media's Industry?

    Peake Media is in the industry of Media Production

  • Who is Peake Media's President And Co-Founder?

    Peake Media's President And Co-Founder is Rico Francis

Company Directory