Lovebug Probiotics

Get Full Access

Description

  • LoveBug provides adult, babies, children and recently launched pre- and post-natal probiotic supplements.Made in the USA. Non-GMO, Yeast-Free, No Gluten, No Sugar, No Lactose, No Soy, No Wheat, No Iron, No Chemicals, No Preservative, No Artificial Colors or Flavors. Oh, and we package our probiotics with Organic Cotton!
  • location

    Headquarters:115 East 34th Street , New York, New York, United States

    More
  • Lovebug Probiotics phone

    Phone Number: +1 929-260-2893

  • Lovebug Probiotics website

    Website: https://www.lovebugprobiotics.com

  • Lovebug Probiotics employees

    Employees:12

  • Lovebug Probiotics revenue

    Revenue:$10 - 50M

  • Lovebug Probiotics legal name

    Legal Name:Lovebug Probiotics

  • Lovebug Probiotics's Social Media

    Lovebug Probiotics linkedin Lovebug Probiotics facebook Lovebug Probiotics twitter
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 446110  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Chief Financial Officer - Chief Fun Officer for Lovebug Probiotics

Hudson Harris

Chief Financial Officer - Chief Fun Officer

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Hudson Harris

Chief Financial Officer - Chief Fun Officer

Ben Harris

Chief Financial Officer And Treasurer

Kevin Jacobson

Senior Vice President Of Sales

Anne Von Thaden

Supply Chain And Operations Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Lovebug Probiotics

  • Where are Lovebug Probiotics's Headquarters?

    Lovebug Probiotics's Headquarters are in 115 East 34th Street ,New York,New York,United States

  • What is Lovebug Probiotics's phone number?

    Lovebug Probiotics's phone number is +1 929-260-2893

  • What is Lovebug Probiotics's official website?

    Lovebug Probiotics's official website is https://www.lovebugprobiotics.com

  • What is Lovebug Probiotics's Revenue?

    Lovebug Probiotics's revenue is $10 - 50M

  • What is Lovebug Probiotics's NAICS code?

    Lovebug Probiotics's NAICS code is 446110

  • How many employees are working in Lovebug Probiotics

    Lovebug Probiotics has 12 employees

  • What is Lovebug Probiotics's Industry?

    Lovebug Probiotics is in the industry of Health, Wellness And Fitness

  • Who is Lovebug Probiotics's Chief Financial Officer - Chief Fun Officer?

    Lovebug Probiotics's Chief Financial Officer - Chief Fun Officer is Hudson Harris

Company Directory