Cdex, Inc

Get Full Access

Description

  • CDEX Inc is a Technology Development Company currently marketing products in the Medication Safety and Drug Detection/Prevention Security Markets.ValiMed is the company's lead product in the High Risk Medication Safety, Drug Diversion, Counterfeit Detection and Preventable Adverse Drug Event markets. ValiMed Validates (in seconds) the qualification of the The Right Drug at The Right Dose. No specialized training is required and no interpretation of results is required by the operator (which could be a candy stripper). The ID2 Methamphetamine Scanner will detect trace amounts of Methamphetamine on persons, places and things. The ID2 can be used as a screening device by police, medical personnel and home/building inspectors to reveal the presence or past use of Methamphetamine.
  • location

    Headquarters:4555 South Palo Erde , Tucson, Arizona, United States

    More
  • Cdex, Inc phone

    Phone Number: +1 888-701-2339

  • Cdex, Inc website

    Website: https://www.cdexinc.com

  • Cdex, Inc employees

    Employees:7

  • Cdex, Inc revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Cdex, Inc legal name

    Legal Name:Cdex, Inc

  • Cdex, Inc's Social Media

    Cdex, Inc linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 334516  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Vice President And General Manager for Cdex, Inc

Pascal Pouligny

Vice President And General Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Pascal Pouligny

Vice President And General Manager

Sean Brumfield

Operations Manager

Iker Diaz

Supervisor

Maria Marte

Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Cdex, Inc

  • Where are Cdex, Inc's Headquarters?

    Cdex, Inc's Headquarters are in 4555 South Palo Erde ,Tucson,Arizona,United States

  • What is Cdex, Inc's phone number?

    Cdex, Inc's phone number is +1 888-701-2339

  • What is Cdex, Inc's official website?

    Cdex, Inc's official website is https://www.cdexinc.com

  • What is Cdex, Inc's Revenue?

    Cdex, Inc's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Cdex, Inc's NAICS code?

    Cdex, Inc's NAICS code is 334516

  • How many employees are working in Cdex, Inc

    Cdex, Inc has 7 employees

  • What is Cdex, Inc's Industry?

    Cdex, Inc is in the industry of Hospital & Health Care

  • Who is Cdex, Inc's Vice President And General Manager?

    Cdex, Inc's Vice President And General Manager is Pascal Pouligny

Company Directory