Halverson Northwest Law Group

Get Full Access

Description

  • For more than 100 years our attorneys have been practicing law in Central Washington, and we continue to build on the experience of our forebears every day. The rapid changes of the previous century and the comprehensive nature of our clients needs have driven us to a proactively adaptive approach to legal practice, ensuring we can successfully support our clients and meet the demands of the future.Through the individual talents, expertise, personalities, and experience of our attorneys, Halverson Northwest provides its clients with strong and diversified resources to meet their many, varied legal needs. Our firm's principal areas of practice include general legal and business counseling and litigation, real estate, commercial and financial transactions, probate and estate planning, personal injury and insurance litigation, bankruptcy law, workers compensation law, tax planning and litigation, and banking law. Within these areas of practice, we also handle all facets of agricultural law, including crop damage litigation, governmental regulation, and agri-business planning.
  • location

    Headquarters:405 East Lincoln Avenue , Yakima, Washington, United States

    More
  • Halverson Northwest Law Group phone

    Phone Number: +1 509-248-6030

  • Halverson Northwest Law Group website

    Website: https://www.halversonnw.com

  • Halverson Northwest Law Group employees

    Employees:27

  • Halverson Northwest Law Group revenue

    Revenue:$10 - 50M

  • Halverson Northwest Law Group legal name

    Legal Name:Halverson Northwest Law Group

  • Halverson Northwest Law Group's Social Media

    Halverson Northwest Law Group linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 541110  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

It Director for Halverson Northwest Law Group

Bill Heinson

It Director

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Bill Heinson

It Director

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Halverson Northwest Law Group

  • Where are Halverson Northwest Law Group's Headquarters?

    Halverson Northwest Law Group's Headquarters are in 405 East Lincoln Avenue ,Yakima,Washington,United States

  • What is Halverson Northwest Law Group's phone number?

    Halverson Northwest Law Group's phone number is +1 509-248-6030

  • What is Halverson Northwest Law Group's official website?

    Halverson Northwest Law Group's official website is https://www.halversonnw.com

  • What is Halverson Northwest Law Group's Revenue?

    Halverson Northwest Law Group's revenue is $10 - 50M

  • What is Halverson Northwest Law Group's NAICS code?

    Halverson Northwest Law Group's NAICS code is 541110

  • How many employees are working in Halverson Northwest Law Group

    Halverson Northwest Law Group has 27 employees

  • What is Halverson Northwest Law Group's Industry?

    Halverson Northwest Law Group is in the industry of Law Practice

  • Who is Halverson Northwest Law Group's It Director?

    Halverson Northwest Law Group's It Director is Bill Heinson

Company Directory