Aspm Events

Get Full Access

Description

  • A.S.P.M. is 100% target marketing and focuses on New & Pre-Owned sales for automotive dealerships across the country. The ASPM invitations are truly unique and are unlike any other mailers currently being used, which sets you apart and above the rest during your ASPM event. An E-mail version of the invitation is also created so you can hit your entire database, letting them know about the upcoming event. To hit an even greater audience, its recommended to add to your facebook, website, or other forms of social media. We target highly potential customers in your marketing area and around your competitions with a high gloss double laminated postcard invitation. Having no envelope, your event and offers are seen as soon as the customer opens the mailbox. All customers are prompted to get online to pre-register before attending the sales event, and if needed, the optional ASPM call center will contact all pre-registered guests to set appointments for the sales team, at no additional cost. On average, before the 1st day of an ASPM event, there are 20-35+ confirmed appointments! ASPM not only includes hooks to get the customers into your showroom, but entices them to take a test drive and to sit and work numbers with your sales team! With our repeat business our dealer clients know we are bringing, experience, professionalism, magical excitement, and prizes that produces an atmosphere of selling.
  • location

    Headquarters:17942 Sky Park Circle , Irvine, California, United States

    More
  • Aspm Events phone

    Phone Number: +1 877-230-2726

  • Aspm Events website

    Website: https://www.aspmevents.com

  • Aspm Events employees

    Employees:12

  • Aspm Events revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Aspm Events legal name

    Legal Name:Aspm Events

  • Aspm Events's Social Media

    Aspm Events linkedin Aspm Events facebook Aspm Events twitter
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 541613  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

President And Owner for Aspm Events

Robert Thomas

President And Owner

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Robert Thomas

President And Owner

Thomas Hogan

Director Of Sales

Jessica Barr

Account Manager And Event Director

Mark Patton

Shift Supervisor

John Decker

Sales Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Aspm Events

  • Where are Aspm Events's Headquarters?

    Aspm Events's Headquarters are in 17942 Sky Park Circle ,Irvine,California,United States

  • What is Aspm Events's phone number?

    Aspm Events's phone number is +1 877-230-2726

  • What is Aspm Events's official website?

    Aspm Events's official website is https://www.aspmevents.com

  • What is Aspm Events's Revenue?

    Aspm Events's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Aspm Events's NAICS code?

    Aspm Events's NAICS code is 541613

  • How many employees are working in Aspm Events

    Aspm Events has 12 employees

  • What is Aspm Events's Industry?

    Aspm Events is in the industry of Automotive

  • Who is Aspm Events's President And Owner?

    Aspm Events's President And Owner is Robert Thomas

Company Directory