Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.

Get Full Access

Description

Person level website identification

Chief Financial Officer for Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.

Ben Levison

Chief Financial Officer

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Ben Levison

Chief Financial Officer

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.

  • Where are Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.'s Headquarters?

    Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.'s Headquarters are in 190 Weston Road ,Weston,Connecticut,United States

  • What is Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.'s phone number?

    Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.'s phone number is +1 203-226-7800

  • What is Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.'s official website?

    Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.'s official website is https://www.langspharmacy.com

  • What is Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.'s NAICS code?

    Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.'s NAICS code is 446110

  • How many employees are working in Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.

    Lang's Pharmacy, Inc. has 5 employees

  • Who is Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.'s Chief Financial Officer?

    Lang's Pharmacy, Inc.'s Chief Financial Officer is Ben Levison

Company Directory