Tintrup Dental Labratory

Get Full Access

Description

  • Tintrup Dental has been a full service, family owned and operated business since 1939. Unlike many other laboratories, we do not oursource your work to foreign laboratories. We pride ourselves on qualiaty, communication and service. Our remake percentage is less than 1%. It's not just the quality of our work that I stand behind; it's the services that comes with it. We employ our own fleet of drivers, ensuring total control and quick turnaround time on call cases. We also use international and domestic carriers.
  • location

    Headquarters:120 East 1st Street , Mount Vernon, New York, United States

    More
  • Tintrup Dental Labratory phone

    Phone Number: +1 914-664-5817

  • Tintrup Dental Labratory website

    Website: https://www.tintrupdentallaboratory.com

  • Tintrup Dental Labratory employees

    Employees:7

  • Tintrup Dental Labratory revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Tintrup Dental Labratory legal name

    Legal Name:Tintrup Dental Labratory

  • Tintrup Dental Labratory's Social Media

    Tintrup Dental Labratory linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 339116  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Vice President for Tintrup Dental Labratory

Frank Tintrup

Vice President

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Frank Tintrup

Vice President

Angela Jones

Manager

Kenneth Shim

Ceramist Department Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Tintrup Dental Labratory

  • Where are Tintrup Dental Labratory's Headquarters?

    Tintrup Dental Labratory's Headquarters are in 120 East 1st Street ,Mount Vernon,New York,United States

  • What is Tintrup Dental Labratory's phone number?

    Tintrup Dental Labratory's phone number is +1 914-664-5817

  • What is Tintrup Dental Labratory's official website?

    Tintrup Dental Labratory's official website is https://www.tintrupdentallaboratory.com

  • What is Tintrup Dental Labratory's Revenue?

    Tintrup Dental Labratory's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Tintrup Dental Labratory's NAICS code?

    Tintrup Dental Labratory's NAICS code is 339116

  • How many employees are working in Tintrup Dental Labratory

    Tintrup Dental Labratory has 7 employees

  • What is Tintrup Dental Labratory's Industry?

    Tintrup Dental Labratory is in the industry of Hospital & Health Care

  • Who is Tintrup Dental Labratory's Vice President?

    Tintrup Dental Labratory's Vice President is Frank Tintrup

Company Directory