The Grayson Group, Llc
Get Full AccessDescription
- With over 30 years of combined search expertise, we have learned that relationships and research are at the heart of The Grayson Group search process. We custom-tailor each search assignment to meet the exacting needs of our clients. We spend our time, energy and resources to understand our clients unique culture, history and mission. Most importantly, we focus on our clients definition of success.Our research is focused and disciplined and we leverage our unparalleled relationships to create the best possible target list of candidates for our clients. We strive to complete the entire search process quickly and efficiently typically in 90 days or less because we understand that our clients time is extremely valuable.The Grayson Group is nimble, responsive and unburdened by the conflicts which the large firms face. As a result, we help our clients achieve success faster, more economically and with higher quality.Our clients access to The Grayson Groups relationships, research and candidates gives them a competitive edge in attracting the best and brightest talent. We succeed when our clients succeed.
-
Headquarters: , San Francisco, California, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 415-379-1500
-
Website: https://www.graysonsearch.com
-
Employees:1
-
Revenue:$0 - 1M
-
Legal Name:The Grayson Group, Llc
-
The Grayson Group, Llc's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 541612 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding The Grayson Group, Llc
-
What is The Grayson Group, Llc's phone number?
The Grayson Group, Llc's phone number is +1 415-379-1500
-
What is The Grayson Group, Llc's official website?
The Grayson Group, Llc's official website is https://www.graysonsearch.com
-
What is The Grayson Group, Llc's Revenue?
The Grayson Group, Llc's revenue is $0 - 1M
-
What is The Grayson Group, Llc's NAICS code?
The Grayson Group, Llc's NAICS code is 541612
-
How many employees are working in The Grayson Group, Llc
The Grayson Group, Llc has 1 employees
-
What is The Grayson Group, Llc's Industry?
The Grayson Group, Llc is in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting
-
Who is The Grayson Group, Llc's President And Founder?
The Grayson Group, Llc's President And Founder is Laurie Grayson

