Sales Process Manager
Get Full AccessDescription
- Sales Process Manager© software solves 5 key problems for sales teams Shortens the sales cycle Increases sales rep productivity Gives Management detailed visibility where every sales opportunity stands Makes sales forecasts specific & reliable Aligns individual sales goals with corporate revenue goals >> Why Our Software Does What Others Cant > What Does This Mean to You? << With this level of detail, Sales Process Manager Shows you exactly where you can save time Eliminates reps wondering what to do next and when Increases the quality of their work and the revenues booked Keeps your sales team working to the specified timeline Provides accurate close-date expectations Makes forecasting a science, not an art. Forecast accuracy soars because we have extraordinary detail that comes from reality, not general percentages of likely success. Sales Process Manager was built by accomplished sales leaders and software engineers. People whove run dozens of sales teams, delivered accurate forecasts, and built multimillion dollar companies. Everything in the software has been used in real life to managed billions in sales over the last 2 decades. Its both time and performance tested. To see the dollar impact Sales Process Manager can deliver to your company, run your stats through our ROI Calculator at www.salesprocessmanager.com. The results will shock you. And theyre provable. One other key point. SPM complements your existing CRM. You dont have to abandon your current system to take advantage of the SPM Difference!
-
Headquarters: , Holland, Pennsylvania, United States
More -
Phone Number:
-
Website: https://www.salesprocessmanager.com
-
Employees:5
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Sales Process Manager
-
Sales Process Manager's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 334614 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Sales Process Manager
-
What is Sales Process Manager's official website?
Sales Process Manager's official website is https://www.salesprocessmanager.com
-
What is Sales Process Manager's Revenue?
Sales Process Manager's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Sales Process Manager's NAICS code?
Sales Process Manager's NAICS code is 334614
-
How many employees are working in Sales Process Manager
Sales Process Manager has 5 employees
-
What is Sales Process Manager's Industry?
Sales Process Manager is in the industry of Computer Software
-
Who is Sales Process Manager's Vice President?
Sales Process Manager's Vice President is Bart Thompson
-
Who is Sales Process Manager's Supervisor De Operaciones?
Sales Process Manager's Supervisor De Operaciones is Carlos Ramirez
-
Who is Sales Process Manager's Supervisor De Operaciones?
Sales Process Manager's Supervisor De Operaciones is Katherine Perez

