Advanced Telemetrics

Get Full Access

Description

  • Advanced Telemetrics is a leading manufacturer of digital tank gauges and tank gauging systems. Advanced Telemetrics Digital Tank Gauges provide a more robust and reliable way to measure and monitor your liquid level needs. There is a good reason leaders in industry are switching to the Model 1000S Digital Tank Gauge by Advanced Telemetrics. The Model 1000S is available wireless or wired and features the ability to monitor: water, product, temperature, and features the availability to shut down production on high levels ALL ON ONE DEVICE. The gauges also feature the ability to resist high corrosive conditions, aren't affected by drift, condensation, and require no calibration. To find out more about the 100S Digital Tank Gauge and our other product lines visit our website at: www.advancedtelemetrics.net.
  • location

    Headquarters:700 South Tucker Avenue , Farmington, New Mexico, United States

    More
  • Advanced Telemetrics phone

    Phone Number: +1 800-382-1482

  • Advanced Telemetrics website

    Website: https://www.advancedtelemetrics.net

  • Advanced Telemetrics employees

    Employees:3

  • Advanced Telemetrics revenue

    Revenue:$0 - 1M

  • Advanced Telemetrics legal name

    Legal Name:Advanced Telemetrics

  • Advanced Telemetrics's Social Media

    Advanced Telemetrics linkedin Advanced Telemetrics facebook
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 334419  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Product Line Manager for Advanced Telemetrics

Scott Emrich

Product Line Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Scott Emrich

Product Line Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Advanced Telemetrics

  • Where are Advanced Telemetrics's Headquarters?

    Advanced Telemetrics's Headquarters are in 700 South Tucker Avenue ,Farmington,New Mexico,United States

  • What is Advanced Telemetrics's phone number?

    Advanced Telemetrics's phone number is +1 800-382-1482

  • What is Advanced Telemetrics's official website?

    Advanced Telemetrics's official website is https://www.advancedtelemetrics.net

  • What is Advanced Telemetrics's Revenue?

    Advanced Telemetrics's revenue is $0 - 1M

  • What is Advanced Telemetrics's NAICS code?

    Advanced Telemetrics's NAICS code is 334419

  • How many employees are working in Advanced Telemetrics

    Advanced Telemetrics has 3 employees

  • What is Advanced Telemetrics's Industry?

    Advanced Telemetrics is in the industry of Electrical/Electronic Manufacturing

  • Who is Advanced Telemetrics's Product Line Manager?

    Advanced Telemetrics's Product Line Manager is Scott Emrich

Company Directory