Netserv Applications

Get Full Access

Description

  • NetServ is a Software Engineering services company that acts as an organic partner to our customers to enable them to expand their business horizons..As technology drives the world to new dimensions and possibilities, clients are grappling with technology-driven business transformations. It is our mission to help clients overcome these technological challenges through expert software development as a Microsoft Gold Certified Partner. Our focus on .NET and SQL Server technologies, in our offshore development center in Bangalore, will allow your organization to break free from constraints imposed by yesterday's rules and ideas. Our software solutions offer a world of infinite possibilities. We invite you to discover the benefits of offshore software development and how NetServ can add incredible value to your organization.
  • location

    Headquarters:5755 North Point Parkway Unit 38, Alpharetta, Georgia, United States

    More
  • Netserv Applications phone

    Phone Number: +1 678-339-0366

  • Netserv Applications website

    Website: https://www.netserv-appl.com

  • Netserv Applications employees

    Employees:17

  • Netserv Applications revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Netserv Applications legal name

    Legal Name:Netserv Applications

  • Netserv Applications's Social Media

    Netserv Applications linkedin Netserv Applications facebook Netserv Applications twitter
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 541512  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

President for Netserv Applications

Sam Bharath

President

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Sam Bharath

President

Amit Dongerdive

Vice President Of It Services

Geetha Bharath

Vice President

Amin Jabrani

Vice President, Marketing

Raja Venkataraman

Senior Vice President

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Netserv Applications

  • Where are Netserv Applications's Headquarters?

    Netserv Applications's Headquarters are in 5755 North Point Parkway Unit 38,Alpharetta,Georgia,United States

  • What is Netserv Applications's phone number?

    Netserv Applications's phone number is +1 678-339-0366

  • What is Netserv Applications's official website?

    Netserv Applications's official website is https://www.netserv-appl.com

  • What is Netserv Applications's Revenue?

    Netserv Applications's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Netserv Applications's NAICS code?

    Netserv Applications's NAICS code is 541512

  • How many employees are working in Netserv Applications

    Netserv Applications has 17 employees

  • What is Netserv Applications's Industry?

    Netserv Applications is in the industry of Computer Software

  • Who is Netserv Applications's President?

    Netserv Applications's President is Sam Bharath

Company Directory