Flow-Quip, Inc
Get Full AccessDescription
-
Headquarters:523 North Sam Houston Parkway E , Houston, Texas, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 832-252-9113
-
Website: http://www.flowquipeng.com
-
Employees:3
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Flow-Quip, Inc
-
Flow-Quip, Inc's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 213112 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Flow-Quip, Inc
-
Where are Flow-Quip, Inc's Headquarters?
Flow-Quip, Inc's Headquarters are in 523 North Sam Houston Parkway E ,Houston,Texas,United States
-
What is Flow-Quip, Inc's phone number?
Flow-Quip, Inc's phone number is +1 832-252-9113
-
What is Flow-Quip, Inc's official website?
Flow-Quip, Inc's official website is http://www.flowquipeng.com
-
What is Flow-Quip, Inc's Revenue?
Flow-Quip, Inc's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Flow-Quip, Inc's NAICS code?
Flow-Quip, Inc's NAICS code is 213112
-
How many employees are working in Flow-Quip, Inc
Flow-Quip, Inc has 3 employees
-
What is Flow-Quip, Inc's Industry?
Flow-Quip, Inc is in the industry of Oil & Energy
-
Who is Flow-Quip, Inc's Financial Marketing Manager?
Flow-Quip, Inc's Financial Marketing Manager is Ingrid Contramaestre

