Town Property Group
Get Full AccessDescription
- Rentals. Sales. Commercial Property. Property Management. Auctions. From cubicles to campuses, we help you put people in place. And we help you make your people and places more comfortable and profitable. We have the industry expertise that allows us to maximize value and results in all aspects of commercial real estate. Our strong knowledge of the real estate business and our years of experience give us access to major real estate interests all over Boston. But what really drives our outstanding record of performance and customer satisfaction is personal client service based on shared goals.
-
Headquarters:560 Broadway , Everett, Massachusetts, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 617-730-9800
-
Website: https://www.townpg.com
-
Employees:12
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Town Property Group
-
Town Property Group's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 531210 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Town Property Group
-
Where are Town Property Group's Headquarters?
Town Property Group's Headquarters are in 560 Broadway ,Everett,Massachusetts,United States
-
What is Town Property Group's phone number?
Town Property Group's phone number is +1 617-730-9800
-
What is Town Property Group's official website?
Town Property Group's official website is https://www.townpg.com
-
What is Town Property Group's Revenue?
Town Property Group's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Town Property Group's NAICS code?
Town Property Group's NAICS code is 531210
-
How many employees are working in Town Property Group
Town Property Group has 12 employees
-
What is Town Property Group's Industry?
Town Property Group is in the industry of Real Estate
-
Who is Town Property Group's President?
Town Property Group's President is Sam Resnick

