Howard Kravitz And Associates

Get Full Access

Description

  • Howard A. Kravitz is a Private investigator Licensed by the State of Michigan with over 40 years of experience. Howards vast experience includes; former SIU investigations, automobile, general liability, products liability, intellectual property, fire/arson, medical malpractice, employee dishonesty, corporate/commercial, sexual harassment, age discrimination, criminal and domestic cases, and extensive experience in trial preparation. Howard has personally attended over 200 trials local and nationally on behalf of his clients. Howard Kravitz is the President of Security Consultants and Investigators, Ltd dba Howard Kravitz & Associates.
  • location

    Headquarters:4301 Orchard Lake Rd 180 137 , West Bloomfield, Michigan, United States

    More
  • Howard Kravitz And Associates phone

    Phone Number: +1 248-737-2122

  • Howard Kravitz And Associates website

    Website: http://kravitzpi.com/

  • Howard Kravitz And Associates employees

    Employees:0

  • Howard Kravitz And Associates revenue

    Revenue:

  • Howard Kravitz And Associates legal name

    Legal Name:Howard Kravitz And Associates

  • Howard Kravitz And Associates's Social Media

    Howard Kravitz And Associates linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 561621  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

President for Howard Kravitz And Associates

Howard Kravitz

President

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Howard Kravitz

President

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Howard Kravitz And Associates

  • Where are Howard Kravitz And Associates's Headquarters?

    Howard Kravitz And Associates's Headquarters are in 4301 Orchard Lake Rd 180 137 ,West Bloomfield,Michigan,United States

  • What is Howard Kravitz And Associates's phone number?

    Howard Kravitz And Associates's phone number is +1 248-737-2122

  • What is Howard Kravitz And Associates's official website?

    Howard Kravitz And Associates's official website is http://kravitzpi.com/

  • What is Howard Kravitz And Associates's NAICS code?

    Howard Kravitz And Associates's NAICS code is 561621

  • What is Howard Kravitz And Associates's Industry?

    Howard Kravitz And Associates is in the industry of Security And Investigations

  • Who is Howard Kravitz And Associates's President?

    Howard Kravitz And Associates's President is Howard Kravitz

Company Directory