Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp
Get Full AccessDescription
- Brandt Solomon & Anderson LLP prides itself in developing close working relationships with clients. We strive to become trusted advisors, assisting clients in a variety of ways to help them achieve their goals. We invite you to contact us so that we may have an opportunity to discuss how we can satisfy your accounting, financial and business needs, and help you to focus on being more successful in the future. At Brandt Solomon & Anderson LLP, our team of professionals have only one mission... helping our clients succeed. By building ongoing, trusting relationships with our clients, we understand their financial goals and offer sound advice to achieve them. Regardless of client size, we provide professional service for a wide range of business and personal financial matters. As a local Sioux Falls , SD CPA firm, we offer a commitment to quality and personalized service. Whether it's full service financial statement preparation or seasonal guidance, BS&A can serve your needs in financial planning*, tax preparation, computer consultation, business valuation, and business management.
-
Headquarters:622 South Minnesota Avenue , Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 605-336-0935
-
Website: https://www.bsallp.com
-
Employees:11
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp
-
Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 541219 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp
-
Where are Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's Headquarters?
Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's Headquarters are in 622 South Minnesota Avenue ,Sioux Falls,South Dakota,United States
-
What is Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's phone number?
Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's phone number is +1 605-336-0935
-
What is Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's official website?
Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's official website is https://www.bsallp.com
-
What is Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's Revenue?
Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's NAICS code?
Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's NAICS code is 541219
-
How many employees are working in Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp
Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp has 11 employees
-
What is Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's Industry?
Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp is in the industry of Accounting
-
Who is Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's Partner, Brandt Solomon And Anderson Llp?
Brandt Solomon & Anderson Llp's Partner, Brandt Solomon And Anderson Llp is Rhon Anderson

