Abe Painting

Get Full Access

Description

  • ABE Painting serves the 4 state area of Missouri, Kansas, Oklahoma, and Arkansas. We are headquartered in Joplin, MO We offer Commercial and Residential Painting Services - Quality Interior and Exterior Painting - Professional Wood Finishing - Clean and Friendly Crew - Service and Professionalism you can count on.States.
  • location

    Headquarters:1248 West 10th Street , Joplin, Missouri, United States

    More
  • Abe Painting phone

    Phone Number: +1 417-291-4122

  • Abe Painting website

    Website: https://www.abepainting.com

  • Abe Painting employees

    Employees:6

  • Abe Painting revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Abe Painting legal name

    Legal Name:Abe Painting

  • Abe Painting's Social Media

    Abe Painting linkedin Abe Painting facebook
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 238320  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Business Owner for Abe Painting

John Fife

Business Owner

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

John Fife

Business Owner

Abe Elkassas

Business Owner

Tim Albertson

Sales Director

John Wagner

Operations Manager

Benjamin Rice

Team Leader

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Abe Painting

  • Where are Abe Painting's Headquarters?

    Abe Painting's Headquarters are in 1248 West 10th Street ,Joplin,Missouri,United States

  • What is Abe Painting's phone number?

    Abe Painting's phone number is +1 417-291-4122

  • What is Abe Painting's official website?

    Abe Painting's official website is https://www.abepainting.com

  • What is Abe Painting's Revenue?

    Abe Painting's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Abe Painting's NAICS code?

    Abe Painting's NAICS code is 238320

  • How many employees are working in Abe Painting

    Abe Painting has 6 employees

  • What is Abe Painting's Industry?

    Abe Painting is in the industry of Construction

  • Who is Abe Painting's Business Owner?

    Abe Painting's Business Owner is John Fife

Company Directory