Intelligent Artifacts
Get Full AccessDescription
- Intelligent Artifacts allows application developers to seamlessly integrate software learning, predictive analytics, classifications, pattern recognition and meta-knowledge processing into their projects and products.Intelligent Artifacts is the creator of Genie a cloud-based or on-premises environment for quickly creating and deploying machine intelligence. Experts and non-experts alike, can point and click their way through creating powerful artificial intelligence agents to conquer any machine learning problem, then use the Genie APIs to interact with their projects. Short on time or bandwidth? Soon developers will have the option to swing by the Genie Bazaar and buy a pre configured and tested Genie, already well on its way to solving many common machine learning problems.Fulfilling the promise of artificial intelligence by evolving intelligent machines.
-
Headquarters: , New York, New York, United States
More -
Phone Number:
-
-
Employees:10
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Intelligent Artifacts
-
Intelligent Artifacts's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 334614 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Intelligent Artifacts
-
What is Intelligent Artifacts's official website?
Intelligent Artifacts's official website is https://www.intelligent-artifacts.com
-
What is Intelligent Artifacts's Revenue?
Intelligent Artifacts's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Intelligent Artifacts's NAICS code?
Intelligent Artifacts's NAICS code is 334614
-
How many employees are working in Intelligent Artifacts
Intelligent Artifacts has 10 employees
-
What is Intelligent Artifacts's Industry?
Intelligent Artifacts is in the industry of Computer Software
-
Who is Intelligent Artifacts's CEO?
Intelligent Artifacts's CEO is Nick
-
Who is Intelligent Artifacts's Chief Growth Officer?
Intelligent Artifacts's Chief Growth Officer is Mike Edwards
-
Who is Intelligent Artifacts's Chief Strategy Officer?
Intelligent Artifacts's Chief Strategy Officer is David Verlander

