Half Note Lounge

Get Full Access

Description

Person level website identification

Manager for Half Note Lounge

Darnyse Hinnant

Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Darnyse Hinnant

Manager

Shayla Moore

General Manager

Chris Feemster

General Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Half Note Lounge

  • Where are Half Note Lounge's Headquarters?

    Half Note Lounge's Headquarters are in 4881 Glenn Dale Road ,Bowie,Maryland,United States

  • What is Half Note Lounge's phone number?

    Half Note Lounge's phone number is +1 301-809-6683

  • What is Half Note Lounge's official website?

    Half Note Lounge's official website is https://www.halfnotelounge.com

  • What is Half Note Lounge's Revenue?

    Half Note Lounge's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Half Note Lounge's NAICS code?

    Half Note Lounge's NAICS code is 722511

  • How many employees are working in Half Note Lounge

    Half Note Lounge has 15 employees

  • What is Half Note Lounge's Industry?

    Half Note Lounge is in the industry of Restaurants

  • Who is Half Note Lounge's Manager?

    Half Note Lounge's Manager is Darnyse Hinnant

Company Directory