Gro Designs, Llc
Get Full AccessDescription
- GRO DESIGNS manages and designs upscale weddings and events in the Dallas/Fort Worth area, as well as, artistic floral and plant accounts for a long list of distinguished corporate clients. GRO designs, LLC was established in 2007, in Dallas, Texas focusing on corporate floral and plant installations. GRO has expanded into a full service event and design company that has executed weddings from California, Hawaii, Georgia, Pennsylvania, to Florence, Italy. Our amazing staff at GRO hangs on every detail of an event to insure the flawless execution for a small gathering of friends or a wedding celebration with hundreds of guests. We have been honored to be a part of hundreds of weddings and design for an incredible list of corporate clients, and we will look forward to working with you soon!
-
Headquarters:1322 N Peak St , Dallas, Texas, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 214-370-9846
-
Website: https://www.grodesigns.com
-
Employees:7
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Gro Designs, Llc
-
Gro Designs, Llc's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 541430 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Gro Designs, Llc
-
Where are Gro Designs, Llc's Headquarters?
Gro Designs, Llc's Headquarters are in 1322 N Peak St ,Dallas,Texas,United States
-
What is Gro Designs, Llc's phone number?
Gro Designs, Llc's phone number is +1 214-370-9846
-
What is Gro Designs, Llc's official website?
Gro Designs, Llc's official website is https://www.grodesigns.com
-
What is Gro Designs, Llc's Revenue?
Gro Designs, Llc's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Gro Designs, Llc's NAICS code?
Gro Designs, Llc's NAICS code is 541430
-
How many employees are working in Gro Designs, Llc
Gro Designs, Llc has 7 employees
-
What is Gro Designs, Llc's Industry?
Gro Designs, Llc is in the industry of Design
-
Who is Gro Designs, Llc's Creative Director?
Gro Designs, Llc's Creative Director is Nathan Johnson

