Halloween Warehouse

Get Full Access

Description

  • Newest and hottest Halloween costumes at LOW wholesale prices featuring a huge variety of leading brands & licenses. Fast flat rate shipping!
  • location

    Headquarters:1532 Northeast 37th Avenue , Portland, Oregon, United States

    More
  • Halloween Warehouse phone

    Phone Number: +1 503-249-7300

  • Halloween Warehouse website

    Website: https://www.wholesalehalloweencostumes.com

  • Halloween Warehouse employees

    Employees:2

  • Halloween Warehouse revenue

    Revenue:$0 - 1M

  • Halloween Warehouse legal name

    Legal Name:Halloween Warehouse

  • Halloween Warehouse's Social Media

    Halloween Warehouse linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 813990  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Manager for Halloween Warehouse

Heather Rose

Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Heather Rose

Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Halloween Warehouse

  • Where are Halloween Warehouse's Headquarters?

    Halloween Warehouse's Headquarters are in 1532 Northeast 37th Avenue ,Portland,Oregon,United States

  • What is Halloween Warehouse's phone number?

    Halloween Warehouse's phone number is +1 503-249-7300

  • What is Halloween Warehouse's official website?

    Halloween Warehouse's official website is https://www.wholesalehalloweencostumes.com

  • What is Halloween Warehouse's Revenue?

    Halloween Warehouse's revenue is $0 - 1M

  • What is Halloween Warehouse's NAICS code?

    Halloween Warehouse's NAICS code is 813990

  • How many employees are working in Halloween Warehouse

    Halloween Warehouse has 2 employees

  • What is Halloween Warehouse's Industry?

    Halloween Warehouse is in the industry of Higher Education

  • Who is Halloween Warehouse's Manager?

    Halloween Warehouse's Manager is Heather Rose

Company Directory