Bracemart Llc.
Get Full AccessDescription
- Bracemart is a limited liability company headquartered in North Ridgeville, Ohio. Bracemart supplies sports orthopedics, medical equipment, braces and supports, electro therapy products, ultrasonic devices and other medical products for those that need direct access to retail products. Bracemart and our affiliates stock all products available for sale on our website and offer convenient ordering. Unlike all competing sites we offer FREE shipment on Bracemart products(SC prefix item numbers), Flat Rate Shipping of $9.95 on orders for other products, Free shipping on other products on orders over $250, and prompt delivery for our USA continental customers. Bracemart is dedicated to serving all customers and providing the highest quality products at the absolute lowest cost possible while achieving the highest level of customer satisfaction through superior customer service and shipping on all our products.
-
Headquarters:27330 Maurer Dr , Olmsted Twp, Ohio, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 440-782-5264
-
Website: https://www.brace-mart.com/
-
Employees:1
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Bracemart Llc.
-
Bracemart Llc.'s Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 621330 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Bracemart Llc.
-
Where are Bracemart Llc.'s Headquarters?
Bracemart Llc.'s Headquarters are in 27330 Maurer Dr ,Olmsted Twp,Ohio,United States
-
What is Bracemart Llc.'s phone number?
Bracemart Llc.'s phone number is +1 440-782-5264
-
What is Bracemart Llc.'s official website?
Bracemart Llc.'s official website is https://www.brace-mart.com/
-
What is Bracemart Llc.'s Revenue?
Bracemart Llc.'s revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Bracemart Llc.'s NAICS code?
Bracemart Llc.'s NAICS code is 621330
-
How many employees are working in Bracemart Llc.
Bracemart Llc. has 1 employees
-
What is Bracemart Llc.'s Industry?
Bracemart Llc. is in the industry of Health, Wellness And Fitness
-
Who is Bracemart Llc.'s Sales And Business Development Manager?
Bracemart Llc.'s Sales And Business Development Manager is Max Hitchcock

