Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙

Get Full Access

Description

  • Welcome to the "Who Ya Know" Job Networking Show! Today's employment search is more complex than ever. It is not always what you know but "WHO YA KNOW" can make all the difference. Our goal is to leverage relationships and our professional network to open doors, equip you with the best knowledge, resources, support and education available. Each show you will learn from industry experts on a wide range of topics including search techniques, resumes, interview skills, maximizing employee benefits and more. Trevor Houston Host of the Who Ya Know Job Networking Show, career search volunteer at Frisco Connect and networking expert who helps build a community of leaders by empowering job seekers to find their passion. Using methods such as; hands on social media training, strategies on key elements of job search networking and his out-of-the-box approaches have proven to be successful. Mark Elder Networking expert who has spent the past 15 years volunteering in many different organizations to give back and making a difference in the community. He is a faithful part of Frisco Connect, has educated, coached and led career seekers individually, conducted job networking workshops, Host of the Who Ya Know - Job Networking Show, provided free professional head-shots, and helped organize local job networking events. Foster Williams Radio Co-Host and The founder of Search4Uinc.com that powers the Career Search Network, with over 31 years of Global Talent Acquisition expertise and management for companies such as IBM, Citigroup and Verizon, Foster leads and facilitates multiple job seeker networking organizations all over the USA.
  • location

    Headquarters:5420 Lyndon B Johnson Freeway , Dallas, Texas, United States

    More
  • Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙 phone

    Phone Number:

  • Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙 website

    Website: https://whoyaknow.show/

  • Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙 employees

    Employees:11

  • Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙 revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙 legal name

    Legal Name:Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙

  • Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's Social Media

    Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙 linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 541612  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Business Development Manager for Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙

Adha Shanti

Business Development Manager

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Adha Shanti

Business Development Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙

  • Where are Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's Headquarters?

    Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's Headquarters are in 5420 Lyndon B Johnson Freeway ,Dallas,Texas,United States

  • What is Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's official website?

    Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's official website is https://whoyaknow.show/

  • What is Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's Revenue?

    Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's NAICS code?

    Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's NAICS code is 541612

  • How many employees are working in Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙

    Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙 has 11 employees

  • What is Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's Industry?

    Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙 is in the industry of Staffing And Recruiting

  • Who is Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's Business Development Manager?

    Who Ya Know - 𝑱𝒐𝒃 𝑵𝒆𝒕𝒘𝒐𝒓𝒌𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝑺𝒉𝒐𝒘 🎙's Business Development Manager is Adha Shanti

Company Directory