Abc Keys And Safes

Get Full Access

Description

  • ABC Keys and Safes was started June 1st 1975, by my Mother and Father, Al and Carmen Mauricio (now Hinojosa),But my Father started his Locksmith career in about 1959,with Gus Key and Bike Shop,Now our shop is owned by my Wife and I, Alvino(Vino) and Cecilia (Cissi) Mauricio, we service All of the Corpus Christi Metro Area,and do service work all over South Texas, we specilize in all types of Locksmith and Safe work, our shop is located @ 1913 S.Staples Corpus Christi Texas, 78404, our phone # is (361) 884 5922, give us a call,we just started a new promotion...We are offering ALL Realtors.Real Estate Agents,And Property Managers, a 25% discount on ALL Door Lock related work,Re-keying,new lock installation, Master Key Work,Hardware Replacement, Give us a call,we can give you a Free Estimate for any work you need to have done,take Advantage of our limited time offer,,we call fix anything with a key or combination..On Tuesdays,at our shop we make keys for 1/2 price,,(some restrictions apply,)..On Friday's ,that is FREE KEY FRIDAY,Roll or Dice ,Make a 7 or 11, and your key purchase is FREE, (some restrictions apply)..We Do..House Lock Services,Hardware Replacment,Automotive Key Services,Panic Bar or Crash Bar servicing and replacment,Door Closer,service and replacment,Keyless Access Locks,Card Swipe ,Magnetic Locks,Re-Keying,MasterKeying,Deadbolt,and DoorKnob,Sales and Installation,Electronic Locks,Keys Duplicated,Keys By Code,Keys Fitted By Hand,Automotive Chip Keys Made,
  • location

    Headquarters:1913 S Staples St , Corpus Christi, Texas, United States

    More
  • Abc Keys And Safes phone

    Phone Number: +1 361-884-5922

  • Abc Keys And Safes website

    Website: https://www.bigbluekey.net

  • Abc Keys And Safes employees

    Employees:0

  • Abc Keys And Safes revenue

    Revenue:

  • Abc Keys And Safes legal name

    Legal Name:Abc Keys And Safes

  • Abc Keys And Safes's Social Media

    Abc Keys And Safes linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 115210  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

for Abc Keys And Safes

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Abc Keys And Safes

  • Where are Abc Keys And Safes's Headquarters?

    Abc Keys And Safes's Headquarters are in 1913 S Staples St ,Corpus Christi,Texas,United States

  • What is Abc Keys And Safes's phone number?

    Abc Keys And Safes's phone number is +1 361-884-5922

  • What is Abc Keys And Safes's official website?

    Abc Keys And Safes's official website is https://www.bigbluekey.net

  • What is Abc Keys And Safes's NAICS code?

    Abc Keys And Safes's NAICS code is 115210

  • What is Abc Keys And Safes's Industry?

    Abc Keys And Safes is in the industry of Consumer Services

Company Directory