Baxter Farms

Get Full Access

Description

Person level website identification

Owner for Baxter Farms

Gary Hente

Owner

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Gary Hente

Owner

Suzan Baxter

Owner And Manager

Kathryn Baxter

Business Partner

Joni Baxter

Vice President

Nicholas Baxter

Managing Director And Shareholder

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Baxter Farms

  • Where are Baxter Farms's Headquarters?

    Baxter Farms's Headquarters are in 2195 Old State Road ,North Fairfield,Ohio,United States

  • What is Baxter Farms's phone number?

    Baxter Farms's phone number is +1 314-542-9400

  • What is Baxter Farms's official website?

    Baxter Farms's official website is https://www.bekainc.com

  • What is Baxter Farms's Revenue?

    Baxter Farms's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Baxter Farms's NAICS code?

    Baxter Farms's NAICS code is 561730

  • How many employees are working in Baxter Farms

    Baxter Farms has 3 employees

  • Who is Baxter Farms's Owner?

    Baxter Farms's Owner is Gary Hente

  • Who is Baxter Farms's Owner And Manager?

    Baxter Farms's Owner And Manager is Suzan Baxter

Company Directory