Fast Simon Inc.

Get Full Access

Description

  • Young, dynamic, fresh company is revolutionizing eCommerce site search. Our cloud-based services are already touching millions of users with lightning speed service and merchants with best in breed self service tools.We are a self-funded and Silicon Valley angel-investor backed and growing rapidly. We are looking for top-gun software developers.
  • location

    Headquarters:5375 Beechwood , Los Altos, California, United States

    More
  • Fast Simon Inc. phone

    Phone Number:

  • Fast Simon Inc. website

    Website: https://www.fastsimon.com

  • Fast Simon Inc. employees

    Employees:22

  • Fast Simon Inc. revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Fast Simon Inc. legal name

    Legal Name:Fast Simon Inc.

  • Fast Simon Inc.'s Social Media

    Fast Simon Inc. linkedin Fast Simon Inc. facebook Fast Simon Inc. twitter
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 334614  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Chief Technology Officer for Fast Simon Inc.

Alexandra Faynburd

Chief Technology Officer

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Alexandra Faynburd

Chief Technology Officer

Adar Greenshpon

Vice President Products And Co-Founder

Sergio Viramontes

Vice President Of Sales

Ido Barel

Head Of Customer Success

Ido Talmon

Head Of Media

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Fast Simon Inc.

  • Where are Fast Simon Inc.'s Headquarters?

    Fast Simon Inc.'s Headquarters are in 5375 Beechwood ,Los Altos,California,United States

  • What is Fast Simon Inc.'s official website?

    Fast Simon Inc.'s official website is https://www.fastsimon.com

  • What is Fast Simon Inc.'s Revenue?

    Fast Simon Inc.'s revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Fast Simon Inc.'s NAICS code?

    Fast Simon Inc.'s NAICS code is 334614

  • How many employees are working in Fast Simon Inc.

    Fast Simon Inc. has 22 employees

  • What is Fast Simon Inc.'s Industry?

    Fast Simon Inc. is in the industry of Computer Software

  • Who is Fast Simon Inc.'s Chief Technology Officer?

    Fast Simon Inc.'s Chief Technology Officer is Alexandra Faynburd

  • Who is Fast Simon Inc.'s Vice President Products And Co-Founder?

    Fast Simon Inc.'s Vice President Products And Co-Founder is Adar Greenshpon

Company Directory