Knock Knock
Get Full AccessDescription
- We are Knock Knock, independent makers of clever gifts, books, and whatever else we can think up. Our mission is to bring humor, creativity, and smarts to everyday life. Our crackerjack in-house team has been making goods and developing books from the ground up since 2002. These days we also acquire new titles from outside authors, bloggers, and other creative types. Whether we're producing sticky notes or a volume of thoroughly researched nonfiction, we happily dispense irreverence, wordplay, and wit from our sunny perch in Venice, California, to folks around the globe. Say something more with #knockknockstuff, and satisfy all your witty needs at knockknockstuff.com.
-
Headquarters:6080 Center Drive , Los Angeles, California, United States
More -
Phone Number: +1 310-396-4132
-
Website: https://www.knockknockstuff.com
-
Employees:37
-
Revenue:$10 - 50M
-
Legal Name:Knock Knock
-
Knock Knock's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 424120 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Knock Knock
-
Where are Knock Knock's Headquarters?
Knock Knock's Headquarters are in 6080 Center Drive ,Los Angeles,California,United States
-
What is Knock Knock's phone number?
Knock Knock's phone number is +1 310-396-4132
-
What is Knock Knock's official website?
Knock Knock's official website is https://www.knockknockstuff.com
-
What is Knock Knock's Revenue?
Knock Knock's revenue is $10 - 50M
-
What is Knock Knock's NAICS code?
Knock Knock's NAICS code is 424120
-
How many employees are working in Knock Knock
Knock Knock has 37 employees
-
What is Knock Knock's Industry?
Knock Knock is in the industry of Publishing
-
Who is Knock Knock's President?
Knock Knock's President is Jim Papscoe

