Robo Retail, Llc

Get Full Access

Description

Person level website identification

Creative Director for Robo Retail, Llc

Alex Kaump

Creative Director

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Alex Kaump

Creative Director

David Holtzer

Performance Manager

Alessandra Lualdi

Solution Delivery Manager

Elizabeth Weitzel

Lead Content Strategist

Pramila Devadas

Solutions Delivery Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Robo Retail, Llc

  • Where are Robo Retail, Llc's Headquarters?

    Robo Retail, Llc's Headquarters are in 425 North Main Street ,Ann Arbor,Michigan,United States

  • What is Robo Retail, Llc's official website?

    Robo Retail, Llc's official website is https://www.roboretail.us

  • What is Robo Retail, Llc's Revenue?

    Robo Retail, Llc's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Robo Retail, Llc's NAICS code?

    Robo Retail, Llc's NAICS code is 541511

  • How many employees are working in Robo Retail, Llc

    Robo Retail, Llc has 9 employees

  • What is Robo Retail, Llc's Industry?

    Robo Retail, Llc is in the industry of Information Technology And Services

  • Who is Robo Retail, Llc's Creative Director?

    Robo Retail, Llc's Creative Director is Alex Kaump

  • Who is Robo Retail, Llc's Performance Manager?

    Robo Retail, Llc's Performance Manager is David Holtzer

Company Directory