Greytree Partners, Llc

Get Full Access

Description

  • Greytree Partners is a boutique professional services and recruiting firm focused on providing our clients with best in class solutions. We specialize in technical and engineering disciplines, with a strong focus on the manufacturing sector. Our company was founded in 2004 with the belief that competence matters- that only a firm which understands your business in detail can serve you effectively over the long term.As a privately held company, we are owned by our employees. Our team takes pride in the ownership of our results and we deliver on our commitments. At Greytree Partners, we strive to become one of your most trusted advisors and to help you achieve ever greater success. When you engage Greytree Partners, you engage our entire team.Greytree Partners offers tailored business solutions to clients in a variety of industries worldwide. Our core industry competencies include: Automotive Information Technology / IT Alternative Energy Polymers Heavy Manufacturing Telecommunications Government Services Nuclear PowerGreytree Partners is a nationally certified Minority Owned Business.
  • location

    Headquarters:931 Industrial Drive , Matthews, North Carolina, United States

    More
  • Greytree Partners, Llc phone

    Phone Number: +1 704-815-1286

  • Greytree Partners, Llc website

    Website: https://www.greytreepartners.com

  • Greytree Partners, Llc employees

    Employees:9

  • Greytree Partners, Llc revenue

    Revenue:$1 - 10M

  • Greytree Partners, Llc legal name

    Legal Name:Greytree Partners, Llc

  • Greytree Partners, Llc's Social Media

    Greytree Partners, Llc linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 541612  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

President for Greytree Partners, Llc

Clarence Fisher

President

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Clarence Fisher

President

Immanuel Sandryka

Flashing Team Lead

John Thaiss

General Manager

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Greytree Partners, Llc

  • Where are Greytree Partners, Llc's Headquarters?

    Greytree Partners, Llc's Headquarters are in 931 Industrial Drive ,Matthews,North Carolina,United States

  • What is Greytree Partners, Llc's phone number?

    Greytree Partners, Llc's phone number is +1 704-815-1286

  • What is Greytree Partners, Llc's official website?

    Greytree Partners, Llc's official website is https://www.greytreepartners.com

  • What is Greytree Partners, Llc's Revenue?

    Greytree Partners, Llc's revenue is $1 - 10M

  • What is Greytree Partners, Llc's NAICS code?

    Greytree Partners, Llc's NAICS code is 541612

  • How many employees are working in Greytree Partners, Llc

    Greytree Partners, Llc has 9 employees

  • What is Greytree Partners, Llc's Industry?

    Greytree Partners, Llc is in the industry of Automotive

  • Who is Greytree Partners, Llc's President?

    Greytree Partners, Llc's President is Clarence Fisher

Company Directory