Salted Earth
Get Full AccessDescription
- Our mission is to provide cutting edge, cost-effective training equipment for the simulation of real world scenarios. Our products are designed with a focus on improving target acquisition, tactical prowess, and situation awareness / readiness. We provide reliable tools for law enforcement, military, and civilian applications. We offer adaptive training tools for those who must be effective in any environment in order to defend themselves, and those who depend upon them. The ATLaS (Adaptive Training Laser System) product line encompasses a long list of products that are wireless enabled providing an ever expandable training network that can be tailored to meet the needs of any scale deployment.
-
Headquarters:260 South Arizona Ave , Chandler, Arizona, United States
More -
Phone Number:
-
Website: https://www.thesaltedearth.com
-
Employees:3
-
Revenue:$1 - 10M
-
Legal Name:Salted Earth
-
Salted Earth's Social Media
-
Is this data correct?
-
| NAICS Code: 922120 |
Show More
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Salted Earth
-
Where are Salted Earth's Headquarters?
Salted Earth's Headquarters are in 260 South Arizona Ave ,Chandler,Arizona,United States
-
What is Salted Earth's official website?
Salted Earth's official website is https://www.thesaltedearth.com
-
What is Salted Earth's Revenue?
Salted Earth's revenue is $1 - 10M
-
What is Salted Earth's NAICS code?
Salted Earth's NAICS code is 922120
-
How many employees are working in Salted Earth
Salted Earth has 3 employees
-
What is Salted Earth's Industry?
Salted Earth is in the industry of Law Enforcement
-
Who is Salted Earth's Chief Operations Officer, Engineer?
Salted Earth's Chief Operations Officer, Engineer is Corey Renner

