Lb Services

Get Full Access

Description

  • location

    Headquarters:2044 Jasmine Street , Oxnard, California, United States

    More
  • Lb Services phone

    Phone Number: +1 805-485-1170

  • Lb Services website

    Website:

  • Lb Services employees

    Employees:10

  • Lb Services revenue

    Revenue:$0 - 1M

  • Lb Services legal name

    Legal Name:Lb Services

  • Lb Services's Social Media

    Lb Services linkedin
  • done Is this data correct?
  • |  NAICS Code: 561410  |

    Show More
Person level website identification

Lb Services Inc Owner for Lb Services

Chad Maheu

Lb Services Inc Owner

Person level website visitor identification

Sell more in less time!

Buyer intent data, anonymous visitor identification, first party data integration backed by a massive contact database that will supercharge your sales team. Schedule a demo to learn more!

View Employees

Chad Maheu

Lb Services Inc Owner

Jackie Reeves

Independent Business Owner

Michael Goodwin

Junior Vice President

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Lb Services

  • Where are Lb Services's Headquarters?

    Lb Services's Headquarters are in 2044 Jasmine Street ,Oxnard,California,United States

  • What is Lb Services's phone number?

    Lb Services's phone number is +1 805-485-1170

  • What is Lb Services's Revenue?

    Lb Services's revenue is $0 - 1M

  • What is Lb Services's NAICS code?

    Lb Services's NAICS code is 561410

  • How many employees are working in Lb Services

    Lb Services has 10 employees

  • Who is Lb Services's Lb Services Inc Owner?

    Lb Services's Lb Services Inc Owner is Chad Maheu

  • Who is Lb Services's Independent Business Owner?

    Lb Services's Independent Business Owner is Jackie Reeves

  • Who is Lb Services's Junior Vice President?

    Lb Services's Junior Vice President is Michael Goodwin

Company Directory